frevvy buy office 2016 key 100% genuine Outlook 2016 Product Key. Outlook 2016 Key Activate both 32 bit and 64 bit, not including CD-ROM Windows 10 Key online Windows 10 Home Key Office Professional Key sale buy Office Professional 2013 Key http://www.productkeysale.com buy cheap windows 10 key buy cheap office 2016 key buy cheap office 2013 key purchase Windows 10 Professional key

Forum

Bucket Injection Molding Machine suppliers  

  RSS

fangzhefang
Active Member
Joined: 4 months  ago
Posts: 10
14/06/2018 9:09 am  
plastic injection molding machine
product description of plastic injection molding machine:
This injection molding machine can be used to produce plastic drums
The plastic drum is different from another plastic bucket
A drum is a cylindrical container used for shipping bulk cargo. Drums can be made of steel, dense paperboard, or plastics, and are generally used for the transportation and storage of liquids and powders. Drums are often certified for shipment of dangerous goods.
Parameter summary of plastic injection molding machine:
Screw diameter:100-130mm
Shot weight:3715-6280g
Injection stroke:520mm
Max. clamping force:10000KN
Space between tie bars:1110*1110mm

Features of plastic injection molding machine:
High strength alloy pull rod, hard chromium plating on the surface of the tie rod
Double injection cylinder device featured compact construction and good equilibrant
Nitrogen accumulator for high speed injection
Oil temperature detector
Parameters lock function to avoid being changed
Emergency stop device
Technical Parameter
ITEMUNITSZ-10000A
INJECTION UNIT     
SCREW DIAMETERmm100110120130
SCREW L/D RATIOL/D24.22220.218.6
THEORETICAL SHOT VOLUMEcm34083494158806901
SHOT WEIGHT(PS)g3715449653506280
INJECTION PRESSUREMpa206171143122
THEORETICAL INJECTION RATE (PS)g/s69584110011175
PLASTICISING CAPACITYg/s96116130148
SCREW TORQUEN.m8690
MAX.SCREW ROTATE SPEEDr/min110
INJECTION STROKEmm520
CLAMPING UNIT  
MAX.CLAMPING FORCEKN10000
MAX.OPENING STROKEmm1160
SPACE BETWEEN TIE BARSmm1110ⅹ1110
MOULD HEIGHTmm450-1200
MAX.DAYLIGHTmm2360
EJECTOR FORCEKN245
EJECTOR STROKEmm350
EJECTOR QUANTITY 21
OTHER  
PUMP MOTOR POWERKW90
PUMP PRESSUREMpa16
HEATING POWERKW68.45
HEATING ZONE 6
SIZEm12.38ⅹ2.8ⅹ3.5
NET WEIGHTt60
OIL TANK CAPACITYL/D1700
INTERNATIONAL DESIGNATION 10000-8410
PLATEN DIMENSION
NOZZLE POSITION
Welcome contact us for more details and professional services.Bucket Injection Molding Machine suppliers
website: http://www.shenzhoumachines.net/injection-molding-machine/bucket-injection-molding-machine/


ReplyQuote
  
Working

Please Login or Register